Акула NW 20 окт 2018 — стартовый протокол

Ст. НомерИмяФамилияПолГ.РДистГородКлубТренер
1ЮлианаШабановаЖ19805 кмСПбНетСамостоятельно
2ИринаКотоваЖ19715 кмСПбИрина Котова
3ЕВГЕНИЯСЕРЕДКИНАЖ19565 кмЛУГАПОЙДЕМ ХОДИТЬМУСЛИВЕЦ
4НатальяСтепанюкЖ19515 кмЛУГАПойдем ходитьМусливец Валентина
5ГалинаКлоковаЖ19585 кмТоросово ЛОНетСамостоятельно
6СергейПанковМ19385 кмТоросово ЛОнетСамостоятельно
7ВалентинаМусливецЖ19555 кмЛугаМусливец
8ЮлияЛисицынаЖ19715 кмСпбнетсамостоятельно
9ИринаБогомоловаЖ19515 кмЛугаМусливец Валентина
10ТатьянаБорзоваЖ19475 кмЛугаПойдём ходитьМусливец Валентина
11НадеждаЗябловаЖ19485 кмЛугаВалентина Мусливец
12НадеждаХаритоноваЖ19555 кмСПбЗдоровоБогомолов Валерий
13СергейМитинМ19845 кмСПБКировец,КЛЛГЛично
14ПётрПрощенкоМ19495 кмЛугаПойдём ходитьМусливец
15ВиталийЯковлевМ19495 кмпос СтрельнаМО Южно-ПриморскийОзерицкая Елена
16ЛюбовьФирсоваЖ19505 кмг.ЛугаВалентина Мусливец
17НиколайПироговМ19415 кмСПбЭлектросилаСамостоятельно
18ВячеславСмирновМ19685 кмСПбсамостоятельно
19ТатьянаВасильеваЖ19535 кмг ЯхромаПойдем дружитьСамостоятельно
20АннаШубинаЖ19715 кмСестрорецкСама
21ЛадаМещеряковаЖ19695 кмСПБнетсамостоятельно
22ВалентинаИвановаЖ19635 кмВсеволожскХодим с ЮлиейЮля
23НадеждаБусареваЖ19605 кмЛугаПойдём ходитьМусливец
24ТатьянаКондратенкоЖ19555 кмДмитровСамостоятельно
25СергейБараевМ19855 кмСестрорецкСамостоятельно
26АлександрШеленшкевичМ19655 кмСПбПойдем ходитьСамостоятельно
27ИринаКасьянЖ19625 кмМоскваПойдём ходить!Самостоятельно
28ЛюдмилаВасиленкоЖ19635 кмСПБПавлюченко Алла
29СветланаЕлисееваЖ19695 кмМурманскПарсекАндрей загаров
30ВасилийЗябкинМ19515 кмСПБПойдём ходитьАндрей Озерницкий
31ЕленаКантаневаЖ19755 кмХельсинкиONWFМарко Кантанева
32НадеждаМосееваЖ19885 кмСПБЦарское СелоСама тренер
33НаиляЮлтыеваЖ19535 кмСПБСамостоятельно
34СветланаБулдаковаЖ19495 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
35ВераМацекЖ19565 кмЛугаПойдем Ходить!!Мусливец
36ТатьянаФилатоваЖ19585 кмСПБПойдем Ходить!!
37НатальяДеготинскаяЖ19575 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
38РиммаЕмельяноваЖ19565 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
39ИринаКацайЖ19575 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
40НатальяКирилкинаЖ19575 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
41ЛюдмилаКунтышЖ19485 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
42ЕкатеринаКунтышЖ20065 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
43ЗинаидаЛомтеваЖ19455 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
44МаксимРыбалкоМ20055 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
45СветланаМиловидоваЖ19465 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
46ВалентинаСоловьеваЖ19405 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
47ОлегДорофеевМ19705 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
48АннаДавыдоваЖ19665 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
49ВераИлюкевичЖ19515 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
50НатальяНиколаеваЖ19495 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
51ВалентинаКадыроваЖ19645 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
52ЯнаАрхиповаЖ19875 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
53ЛарисаСилинаЖ19625 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
54ЗухраВоробьеваЖ19555 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
55ОльгаЛебедеваЖ19655 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
56НиколайТетеринМ19515 кмСПБМО ДАЧНОЕАнна Давыдова
57АсяГригорьеваЖ19825 кмСПБПойдем Ходить!!
58ЯнаКравченкоЖ19985 кмСПБНордики СПбГУ
59ИванБазуевМ19995 кмСПБНордики СПбГУ
60ВераЧудиноваЖ20005 кмСПБНордики СПбГУ
61ЛюдмилаЯковлеваЖ19455 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
62ВалентинаНиколаеваЖ19555 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
63ВладимирШубинМ19455 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
64ЛидияВагановаЖ19565 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
65ЕленаНаминоваЖ19615 кмСПБсамостоятелньо
66ГалинаЩеклеинаЖ19505 кмСПБПойдем Ходить, В/О
67РашидАрабиМ19755 кмСПБПойдем Ходить
68ЗинаидаПавловнаЖ19455 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
69НадеждаКожемякинаЖ19545 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
70ЛюдмилаМанникЖ19575 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
71ОльгаМаненкоЖ19585 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
72АллаИвановаЖ19585 кмСПБМО Южно-Приморский
111ВарвараБаулинаЖ196910 кмЯрославль.Самостоятельно
112ДианаТолкачеваЖ197010 кмСПбСамостоятельноСамостоятельно
113АлексейШабановМ197610 кмСПбНетСамостоятельно
114АннаВалееваЖ196810 кмСПбПойдем ходитьПавлюченко Алла
115ЮлияАндриановаЖ196510 кмДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ МОПойдем ходитьСамостоятельно
116МихаилАндриановМ196210 кмДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ МОПойдем ходитьСамостоятельно
117ВалерийБогомоловМ195810 кмСПбЗдоровоЗдорово
118ТамараЧерниговскаяЖ197110 кмСПбЗдоровоБогомолов Валерий
119АЛЕКСАНДРПЕТРОВМ195910 кмСПбПойдем ходитьМарина Руденко
120МаринаРуденкоЖ197210 кмСПбПойдем ходитьАлександр Петров
121ЛюдмилаЛушинаЖ196710 кмСПбсамостоятельно
122ЛюбовьЛаптеваЖ195310 кмМурманскФСК ПарсекАндрей Загаров
123ДмитрийЧернышЖ196110 кмМоскваНескучный садСамостоятельно
124ИринаМарковаЖ197910 кмСПбСамостоятельно
125АллаЮроваЖ197910 кмСПбсейчас самостоятельно
126НаталияКальченкоЖ195710 кмСПбПойдем ходитьПавлюченко Алла
127ЕленаГорячеваЖ195710 кмСПб
128ЕленаАлександроваЖ196410 кмМоскваиндивидуальносамостоятельно
129ВалентинаПетренкоЖ198610 кмСПбПойдем Ходить!!Самостоятельно
130ЕленаГалаянЖ197110 кмСПбСамостоятельно
131МарияБойчукЖ198510 кмВологданет пока клубасамостоятельно
132ДмитрийБойкоМ197210 кмПушкинСамостоятельно
133ТатьянаКовальЖ195510 кмСПБНордики СПбГУ
134СергейКудрявцевМ196310 кмСпбПойдём ходитьОзерицкая
135ОльгаАнтоноваЖ195910 кмСПБСамостоятнльно
136ГалинаКоротовскаяЖ196110 кмСПБСамостоятельноСамостоятнльно
171МаксимКозловЖ196820 кмСПбSport LifeСамостоятельно
172ДарьяКозловаЖ199520 кмСПбSport LifeСамостоятельно
173ДианаДианеЖ198220 кмСПбБИМСамостоятельно
174АндрейЗагаровМ197020 кмМурманскФСК ПарсекСамостоятельно
175ЮлияАграфенинаЖ198520 кмМОСКВАРФСХСамостоятельно
176ОльгаДорофееваЖ197920 кмСестрорецкПГ СтрижиСамостоятельно
177ЛюдмилаНаумоваЖ195520 кмСПБПойдем Ходить!!
178РоманДеревянкоМ198420 кмКронштадтбез клубаСамостоятельно
179АльбинаТумасянЖ196320 кмЧереповецРадость Движения ПАО Северосталь
180АлександраГармашоваЖ198420 кмСПБПойдём ХодитьСамостоятнльно