Акула NW 2018 — результаты!!!

Акула Скандинавской ходьбы
 Санкт-Петербург, парк Сосновка20 октября 2018 г.
 
 Дистанция 5 км
 Ст.№Фамилия ИмяГородКомандаРезультатГруппаМесто
в гр.
 
100Высоцкий АндрейСПБДинамо0:32:035М501
32Мосеева НадеждаСанкт-ПетербургЦарское Село0:33:015Ж201
13Митин СергейСанкт-ПетербургКировец,КЛЛГ0:33:045М201
14Прощенко ПётрЛугаПойдём ходить0:34:095М601
26Шеленшкевич АлександрСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить0:35:445М502
17Пирогов НиколайСанкт-ПетербургЭлектросила0:36:355М701
30Зябкин ВасилийСанкт-ПетербургПойдём ходить0:36:395М602
29Елисеева СветланаМурманскПарсек0:37:045Ж401
25Бараев СергейСестрорецк0:37:085М202
9Богомолова ИринаЛуга0:37:355Ж601
58Кравченко ЯнаСанкт-ПетербургНордики СПбГУ0:37:555Ж202
73Петяева АлинаСПБНордики СПбГУ0:38:075Ж203
6Панков СергейТоросово ЛО0:38:085М801
27Касьян ИринаМоскваПойдём ходить!0:38:285Ж501
22Иванова ВалентинаВсеволожскХодим с Юлией0:38:295Ж502
31Кантанева ЕленаХельсинкиONWF0:38:365Ж402
19Васильева ТатьянаЯхромаПойдем дружить0:38:385Ж602
1Шабанова ЮлианаСанкт-Петербург0:38:495Ж204
74Рындин ВячеславСПБнордики СПбГУ0:38:545М203
38Емельянова РиммаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:39:145Ж603
7Мусливец ВалентинаЛуга0:39:315Ж604
23Бусарева НадеждаЛугаПойдём ходить0:39:325Ж503
99Токарева ЕленаСПбПойдем ходить0:40:195Ж504
36Филатова ТатьянаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!0:40:285Ж605
11Зяблова НадеждаЛуга0:40:535Ж701
83Киселева Ирина0:41:205Ж606
97Григорьева Валентина0:41:375Ж607
48Давыдова АннаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:41:425Ж505
35Мацек ВераЛугаПойдем Ходить!!0:41:465Ж608
21Мещерякова ЛадаСанкт-Петербург0:41:535Ж403
16Фирсова ЛюбовьЛуга0:41:555Ж609
10Борзова ТатьянаЛугаПойдём ходить0:42:395Ж702
2Котова ИринаСанкт-Петербург0:43:075Ж404
70Манник ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:43:105Ж6010
71Маненко ОльгаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:43:115Ж6011
50Николаева НатальяСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:43:575Ж6012
28Василенко ЛюдмилаСанкт-Петербург0:44:135Ж506
78Павловская ОльгаСанкт-ПетербургСАМОСТОЯТЕЛЬНО0:44:155Ж507
72Иванова АллаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:44:205Ж6013
12Харитонова НадеждаСанкт-ПетербургЗдорово0:44:225Ж6014
3Середкина ЕвгенияЛугаПОЙДЕМ ХОДИТЬ0:44:285Ж6015
77Харюкова ЮлияСПБПойдем ходить0:44:405Ж205
8Лисицына ЮлияСанкт-Петербург0:44:485Ж405
40Кирилкина НатальяСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:45:075Ж6016
75Тульчий НатальяСПБМО гражданка0:45:075Ж508
42Кунтыш ЕкатеринаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:45:095Ж101
87Смирнова Татьяна0:45:135Ж509
5Клокова ГалинаТоросово ЛО0:45:155Ж6017
61Яковлева ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:45:205Ж703
55Лебедева ОльгаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:45:215Ж5010
86Егорова Лидия0:45:225Ж6018
64Ваганова ЛидияСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:45:245Ж6019
18Смирнов ВячеславСанкт-Петербург0:45:265М503
88Коротаев Александр0:45:375М204
96Блатинина Татьяна0:45:405Ж5011
33Юлтыева НаиляСанкт-Петербург0:45:425Ж6020
41Кунтыш ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:135Ж704
4Степанюк НатальяЛугаПойдем ходить0:46:145Ж6021
98Александрова ЕленаСПбПойдем ходить0:46:205Ж406
65Наминова ЕленаСанкт-Петербург0:46:305Ж5012
39Кацай ИринаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:365Ж6022
45Миловидова СветланаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:365Ж705
34Булдакова СветланаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:46:465Ж6023
49Илюкевич ВераСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:595Ж6024
51Кадырова ВалентинаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:47:035Ж5013
20Шубина АннаСестрорецк0:47:105Ж407
24Кондратенко ТатьянаДмитров0:47:215Ж6025
43Ломтева ЗинаидаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:47:525Ж706
94Олейникова МаргаритаСПБМО ДАЧНОЕ0:48:175Ж707
56Тетерин НиколайСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:48:185М603
57Григорьева АсяСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!0:48:255Ж206
54Воробьева ЗухраСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:49:255Ж6026
66Щеклеина ГалинаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить, В/О0:49:275Ж6027
52Архипова ЯнаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:49:275Ж207
84Иванова Надежда0:50:155Ж5014
85Лемешева Валерия0:51:055Ж102
90Сапрыгина Надежда0:51:475Ж6028
92Иванова НэллиСПБМО ДАЧНОЕ0:53:495Ж708
76Попова ВикторияСПБ0:55:035Ж6029
106Акулинина СветланаСПБПОЙДЕМ ХОДИТЬ0:55:065Ж6030
95Феготинский Лев0:58:065М61
37Деготинская НатальяСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:58:075Ж6031
89Харюкова Варвара1:08:005Ж61
93Силина ЛидияСПБМО ДАЧНОЕ1:08:105Ж709
91Вафина ЭльвираСПБМО ДАЧНОЕДисквал.5Ж40
 Дистанция 10 км
 Ст.№Фамилия ИмяГородКомандаРезультатГруппаМесто
в гр.
 
113Шабанов АлексейСанкт-Петербург1:07:0110М401
117Богомолов ВалерийСанкт-ПетербургЗдорово1:11:0710М601
142Стриж ИгорьСестрорецкБГ-Стрижи1:11:0810М602
124Маркова ИринаСанкт-Петербург1:11:1010Ж201
140Филиппова ЮлияСПБ1:11:2310Ж202
135Антонова ОльгаСанкт-Петербург1:13:5310Ж501
120Руденко МаринаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:14:0310Ж401
132Бойко ДмитрийПушкин1:14:1910М402
144Мякишев АлександрСПБ1:14:3310М201
137Тарасов Виктор1:15:3610М501
139Казакова ЛюдмилаЧереповецШаг за шагом1:15:5910Ж601
119Петров АлександрСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:16:0310М502
146Гузеев Андрей1:16:0910М603
111Баулина ВарвараЯрославль.1:16:1510Ж402
141Екинкина Ирина1:16:2810Ж502
133Коваль ТатьянаСанкт-ПетербургНордики СПбГУ1:16:4310Ж602
143Баринов ВикторСПБКомендантский аэродром1:17:1910М701
148Чуприн Эдуард1:18:3810М403
122Лаптева ЛюбовьМурманскФСК Парсек1:18:4410Ж603
123Черныш ДмитрийМоскваНескучный сад1:19:1710М503
128Александрова ЕленаМосква1:19:2310Ж503
112Толкачева ДианаСанкт-Петербург1:19:2510Ж403
130Галаян ЕленаСанкт-Петербург1:21:3110Ж404
15Яковлев ВиталийСтрельнаМО Южно-Приморский1:21:3310М604
114Валеева АннаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:22:0410Ж504
127Горячева ЕленаСанкт-Петербург1:23:1410Ж604
118Черниговская ТамараСанкт-ПетербургЗдорово1:27:2710Ж405
134Кудрявцев СергейСанкт-ПетербургПойдём ходить1:28:1810М504
150Таратынова АнастасияСПБ1:28:4810Ж406
149Шишкин Константин1:28:4810М404
115Андрианова ЮлияДолгопрудный МОПойдем ходить1:30:5010Ж505
116Андрианов МихаилДолгопрудный МОПойдем ходить1:30:5110М505
126Кальченко НаталияСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:31:0310Ж605
121Лушина ЛюдмилаСанкт-Петербург1:35:3410Ж506
131Бойчук МарияВологда1:37:2710Ж203
129Петренко ВалентинаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!1:40:2710Ж204
138Вихрова АнастасияСПБ1:40:2810Ж205
136Коротовская ГалинаСанкт-Петербург1:44:0510Ж507
147Черникова Галина1:45:2610Ж701
145Яковлева Екатерина1:45:3310Ж407
 Дистанция 20 км
 
 Ст.№Фамилия ИмяГородКомандаРезультатГруппаМесто
в гр.
 
176Дорофеева ОльгаСестрорецкПГ Стрижи2:27:0820Ж201
179Тумасян АльбинаЧереповецРадость Движения ПАО Северосталь2:28:3220Ж501
175Аграфенина ЮлияМоскваРФСХ2:29:2220Ж202
183Богданова НатальяМурманскФСК Парсек2:31:5420Ж401
182Бажин АлександрМурманскПарсек2:32:3120М501
173Диане ДианаСанкт-ПетербургБИМ2:35:3720Ж203
181Козлов МаксимСПБ2:40:4820М502
177Наумова ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!2:42:2920Ж601
174Загаров АндрейМурманскФСК Парсек2:42:2920М401
180Гармашова АлександраСанкт-ПетербургПойдём Ходить2:46:4820Ж204