Акула NW 2018 — результаты!!!

 Акула Скандинавской ходьбы
 Санкт-Петербург, парк Сосновка20 октября 2018 г.
 
 Дистанция 5 км
 Ст.№Фамилия ИмяГородКомандаРезультатГруппаМесто
в гр.
 
 100Высоцкий АндрейСПБДинамо0:32:035М501
 32Мосеева НадеждаСанкт-ПетербургЦарское Село0:33:015Ж201
 13Митин СергейСанкт-ПетербургКировец,КЛЛГ0:33:045М201
 14Прощенко ПётрЛугаПойдём ходить0:34:095М601
 26Шеленшкевич АлександрСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить0:35:445М502
 17Пирогов НиколайСанкт-ПетербургЭлектросила0:36:355М701
 30Зябкин ВасилийСанкт-ПетербургПойдём ходить0:36:395М602
 29Елисеева СветланаМурманскПарсек0:37:045Ж401
 25Бараев СергейСестрорецк 0:37:085М202
 9Богомолова ИринаЛуга 0:37:355Ж601
 58Кравченко ЯнаСанкт-ПетербургНордики СПбГУ0:37:555Ж202
 73Петяева АлинаСПБНордики СПбГУ0:38:075Ж203
 6Панков СергейТоросово ЛО 0:38:085М801
 27Касьян ИринаМоскваПойдём ходить!0:38:285Ж501
 22Иванова ВалентинаВсеволожскХодим с Юлией0:38:295Ж502
 31Кантанева ЕленаХельсинкиONWF0:38:365Ж402
 19Васильева ТатьянаЯхромаПойдем дружить0:38:385Ж602
 1Шабанова ЮлианаСанкт-Петербург 0:38:495Ж204
 74Рындин ВячеславСПБнордики СПбГУ0:38:545М203
 38Емельянова РиммаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:39:145Ж603
 7Мусливец ВалентинаЛуга 0:39:315Ж604
 23Бусарева НадеждаЛугаПойдём ходить0:39:325Ж503
 99Токарева ЕленаСПбПойдем ходить0:40:195Ж504
 36Филатова ТатьянаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!0:40:285Ж605
 11Зяблова НадеждаЛуга 0:40:535Ж701
 83Киселева Ирина  0:41:205Ж606
 97Григорьева Валентина  0:41:375Ж607
 48Давыдова АннаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:41:425Ж505
 35Мацек ВераЛугаПойдем Ходить!!0:41:465Ж608
 21Мещерякова ЛадаСанкт-Петербург 0:41:535Ж403
 16Фирсова ЛюбовьЛуга 0:41:555Ж609
 10Борзова ТатьянаЛугаПойдём ходить0:42:395Ж702
 2Котова ИринаСанкт-Петербург 0:43:075Ж404
 70Манник ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:43:105Ж6010
 71Маненко ОльгаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:43:115Ж6011
 50Николаева НатальяСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:43:575Ж6012
 28Василенко ЛюдмилаСанкт-Петербург 0:44:135Ж506
 78Павловская ОльгаСанкт-ПетербургСАМОСТОЯТЕЛЬНО0:44:155Ж507
 72Иванова АллаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:44:205Ж6013
 12Харитонова НадеждаСанкт-ПетербургЗдорово0:44:225Ж6014
 3Середкина ЕвгенияЛугаПОЙДЕМ ХОДИТЬ0:44:285Ж6015
 77Харюкова ЮлияСПБПойдем ходить0:44:405Ж205
 8Лисицына ЮлияСанкт-Петербург 0:44:485Ж405
 40Кирилкина НатальяСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:45:075Ж6016
 75Тульчий НатальяСПБМО гражданка0:45:075Ж508
 42Кунтыш ЕкатеринаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:45:095Ж101
 87Смирнова Татьяна  0:45:135Ж509
 5Клокова ГалинаТоросово ЛО 0:45:155Ж6017
 61Яковлева ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:45:205Ж703
 55Лебедева ОльгаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:45:215Ж5010
 86Егорова Лидия  0:45:225Ж6018
 64Ваганова ЛидияСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:45:245Ж6019
 18Смирнов ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 0:45:265М503
 88Коротаев Александр  0:45:375М204
 96Блатинина Татьяна  0:45:405Ж5011
 33Юлтыева НаиляСанкт-Петербург 0:45:425Ж6020
 41Кунтыш ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:135Ж704
 4Степанюк НатальяЛугаПойдем ходить0:46:145Ж6021
 98Александрова ЕленаСПбПойдем ходить0:46:205Ж406
 65Наминова ЕленаСанкт-Петербург 0:46:305Ж5012
 39Кацай ИринаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:365Ж6022
 45Миловидова СветланаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:365Ж705
 34Булдакова СветланаСанкт-ПетербургМО Южно-Приморский0:46:465Ж6023
 49Илюкевич ВераСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:46:595Ж6024
 51Кадырова ВалентинаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:47:035Ж5013
 20Шубина АннаСестрорецк 0:47:105Ж407
 24Кондратенко ТатьянаДмитров 0:47:215Ж6025
 43Ломтева ЗинаидаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:47:525Ж706
 94Олейникова МаргаритаСПБМО ДАЧНОЕ0:48:175Ж707
 56Тетерин НиколайСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:48:185М603
 57Григорьева АсяСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!0:48:255Ж206
 54Воробьева ЗухраСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:49:255Ж6026
 66Щеклеина ГалинаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить, В/О0:49:275Ж6027
 52Архипова ЯнаСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:49:275Ж207
 84Иванова Надежда  0:50:155Ж5014
 85Лемешева Валерия  0:51:055Ж102
 90Сапрыгина Надежда  0:51:475Ж6028
 92Иванова НэллиСПБМО ДАЧНОЕ0:53:495Ж708
 76Попова ВикторияСПБ 0:55:035Ж6029
 106Акулинина СветланаСПБПОЙДЕМ ХОДИТЬ0:55:065Ж6030
 95Феготинский Лев  0:58:065М61
 37Деготинская НатальяСанкт-ПетербургМО ДАЧНОЕ0:58:075Ж6031
 89Харюкова Варвара  1:08:005Ж61
 93Силина ЛидияСПБМО ДАЧНОЕ1:08:105Ж709
 91Вафина ЭльвираСПБМО ДАЧНОЕДисквал.5Ж40 
        
 Дистанция 10 км
        
 Ст.№Фамилия ИмяГородКомандаРезультатГруппаМесто
в гр.
 
 113Шабанов АлексейСанкт-Петербург 1:07:0110М401
 117Богомолов ВалерийСанкт-ПетербургЗдорово1:11:0710М601
 142Стриж ИгорьСестрорецкБГ-Стрижи1:11:0810М602
 124Маркова ИринаСанкт-Петербург 1:11:1010Ж201
 140Филиппова ЮлияСПБ 1:11:2310Ж202
 135Антонова ОльгаСанкт-Петербург 1:13:5310Ж501
 120Руденко МаринаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:14:0310Ж401
 132Бойко ДмитрийПушкин 1:14:1910М402
 144Мякишев АлександрСПБ 1:14:3310М201
 137Тарасов Виктор  1:15:3610М501
 139Казакова ЛюдмилаЧереповецШаг за шагом1:15:5910Ж601
 119Петров АлександрСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:16:0310М502
 146Гузеев Андрей  1:16:0910М603
 111Баулина ВарвараЯрославль.1:16:1510Ж402
 141Екинкина Ирина  1:16:2810Ж502
 133Коваль ТатьянаСанкт-ПетербургНордики СПбГУ1:16:4310Ж602
 143Баринов ВикторСПБКомендантский аэродром1:17:1910М701
 148Чуприн Эдуард  1:18:3810М403
 122Лаптева ЛюбовьМурманскФСК Парсек1:18:4410Ж603
 123Черныш ДмитрийМоскваНескучный сад1:19:1710М503
 128Александрова ЕленаМосква 1:19:2310Ж503
 112Толкачева ДианаСанкт-Петербург 1:19:2510Ж403
 130Галаян ЕленаСанкт-Петербург 1:21:3110Ж404
 15Яковлев ВиталийСтрельнаМО Южно-Приморский1:21:3310М604
 114Валеева АннаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:22:0410Ж504
 127Горячева ЕленаСанкт-Петербург 1:23:1410Ж604
 118Черниговская ТамараСанкт-ПетербургЗдорово1:27:2710Ж405
 134Кудрявцев СергейСанкт-ПетербургПойдём ходить1:28:1810М504
 150Таратынова АнастасияСПБ 1:28:4810Ж406
 149Шишкин Константин  1:28:4810М404
 115Андрианова ЮлияДолгопрудный МОПойдем ходить1:30:5010Ж505
 116Андрианов МихаилДолгопрудный МОПойдем ходить1:30:5110М505
 126Кальченко НаталияСанкт-ПетербургПойдем ходить1:31:0310Ж605
 121Лушина ЛюдмилаСанкт-Петербург 1:35:3410Ж506
 131Бойчук МарияВологда 1:37:2710Ж203
 129Петренко ВалентинаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!1:40:2710Ж204
 138Вихрова АнастасияСПБ 1:40:2810Ж205
 136Коротовская ГалинаСанкт-Петербург 1:44:0510Ж507
 147Черникова Галина  1:45:2610Ж701
 145Яковлева Екатерина  1:45:3310Ж407
 
 Дистанция 20 км
 
 Ст.№Фамилия ИмяГородКомандаРезультатГруппаМесто
в гр.
 
 176Дорофеева ОльгаСестрорецкПГ Стрижи2:27:0820Ж201
 179Тумасян АльбинаЧереповецРадость Движения ПАО Северосталь2:28:3220Ж501
 175Аграфенина ЮлияМоскваРФСХ2:29:2220Ж202
 183Богданова НатальяМурманскФСК Парсек2:31:5420Ж401
 182Бажин АлександрМурманскПарсек2:32:3120М501
 173Диане ДианаСанкт-ПетербургБИМ2:35:3720Ж203
 181Козлов МаксимСПБ 2:40:4820М502
 177Наумова ЛюдмилаСанкт-ПетербургПойдем Ходить!!2:42:2920Ж601
 174Загаров АндрейМурманскФСК Парсек2:42:2920М401
 180Гармашова АлександраСанкт-ПетербургПойдём Ходить2:46:4820Ж204